Seniors

Equipe 1

 

A (Copier)

 Calendrier

 

05/09/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Roche-Novillars 2

2 – 1

20/09/2015

Pouilley Vignes 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

4 – 1

03/10/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Morbier 1

6 – 1

11/10/2015

Velotte Bes 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

4 – 1

17/10/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Bresse Jura Foot 2

3 – 3

24/10/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Besancon P S 2

0 – 5

01/11/2015

Montfauc.Mor.Gen 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

0 – 1

14/11/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Dannemarie 1

2 – 0

22/11/2015

Trois Monts 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

1 – 1

28/11/2015

Poligny Grimont 1 – Clemenceau Bes 2

2 – 2

06/12/2015

Jura Sud Foot 3 – Poligny Grimont 1

2 – 2

05/03/2016

Poligny Grimont 1 – Pouilley Vignes 1

2 – 1

13/03/2016

Morbier 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

1 – 1

19/03/2016

Poligny Grimont 1 – Velotte Bes 1

1 – 1

03/04/2016

Bresse Jura Foot 2 – Poligny Grimont 1

2 – 3

09/04/2016

Besancon P S 2 – Poligny Grimont 1

4 – 0

23/04/2016

Poligny Grimont 1 – Montfauc.Mor.Gen 1

0 – 1

01/05/2016

Dannemarie 1 – Poligny Grimont 1

5 – 2

07/05/2016

Poligny Grimont 1 – Trois Monts 1

3 – 2

22/05/2016

Clemenceau Bes 2 – Poligny Grimont 1

0 – 0

29/05/2016

Poligny Grimont 1 – Jura Sud Foot 3

0 – 0

05/06/2016

Roche-Novillars 2 – Poligny Grimont 1

3 – 0

Classement final

 

Equipe Pts Pena JO GA NU PE PP0 FO BP BC Diff
1 Montfauc.Mor.Gen 1 64 1 22 13 4 5 0 0 48 28 20
2 Bresse Jura Foot 2 61 0 22 12 3 7 0 0 45 27 18
3 Morbier 1 56 0 22 9 7 6 0 0 33 31 2
Besancon P S 2 56 0 22 10 4 8 0 0 41 37 4
5 Dannemarie 1 55 0 22 9 6 7 0 0 39 34 5
6 Jura Sud Foot 3 52 0 22 9 4 8 0 1 39 33 6
7 Pouilley Vignes 1 50 0 22 8 4 10 0 0 31 37 -6
Poligny Grimont 1 50 0 22 7 7 8 0 0 33 43 -10
Roche-Novillars 2 50 0 22 8 4 10 0 0 35 35 0
10 Clemenceau Bes 2 48 0 22 8 3 11 1 0 32 36 -4
11 Velotte Bes 1 47 0 22 6 7 9 0 0 35 36 -1
12 Trois Monts 1 37 0 22 4 3 15 0 0 20 54 -34

Equipe 2

B

Calendrier

 

06/09/2015

Mont S/Vaudrey 2 – Poligny Grimont 2

1 – 0

12/09/2015

Poligny Grimont 2 – Chaux Du Dombief 1

0 – 4

20/09/2015

Viry 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

4 – 3

27/09/2015

Poligny Grimont 2 – Macornay 1

2 – 0

04/10/2015

Montbarrey 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

5 – 0

18/10/2015

Poligny Grimont 2 – Courlaoux 1

5 – 1

25/10/2015

Foncine 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

1 – 0

07/11/2015

Poligny Grimont 2 – Damparis 2

0 – 3

15/11/2015

Pleure 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

3 – 0

21/11/2015

Poligny Grimont 2 – Champagnole 3

– FG

29/11/2015

La Joux 2 – Poligny Grimont 2

1 – 2

06/03/2016

Chaux Du Dombief 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

5 – 2

12/03/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – Viry 1

6 – 2

19/03/2016

Macornay 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

3 – 1

02/04/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – Montbarrey 1

1 – 4

10/04/2016

Courlaoux 1 – Poligny Grimont 2

1 – 5

16/04/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – Foncine 1

1 – 1

23/04/2016

Damparis 2 – Poligny Grimont 2

 5 – 0

30/04/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – Pleure 1

2 – 1

08/05/2016

Champagnole 3 – Poligny Grimont 2

FG –

22/05/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – La Joux 2

1 – 3

29/05/2016

Poligny Grimont 2 – Mont S/Vaudrey 2

2 – 5

Classement final

Equipe Pts Pena JO GA NU PE PP0 FO BP BC Diff
1 Viry 1 67 3 20 16 2 2 0 0 60 20 40
2 Chaux Du Dombief 1 60 0 20 13 1 6 0 0 50 29 21
3 Pleure 1 58 0 20 11 5 4 0 0 48 30 18
4 Macornay 1 57 0 20 11 4 5 0 0 38 28 10
5 Montbarrey 1 53 0 20 10 3 7 0 0 50 31 19
6 Mont S/Vaudrey 2 49 0 20 9 2 9 0 0 37 41 -4
7 Damparis 2 42 1 20 8 1 10 1 1 44 40 4
8 La Joux 2 39 0 20 5 4 11 0 0 27 45 -18
Poligny Grimont 2 39 0 20 6 1 13 0 0 33 53 -20
10 Foncine 1 33 0 20 2 7 11 0 0 24 58 -34
11 Courlaoux 1 30 0 20 2 4 14 0 0 27 63 -36
12 Champagnole 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Equipe 3

C (Copier)

Calendrier

06/09/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Mouchard Arc 2

1 – 8

13/09/2015

 

Trois Monts 2 – Poligny Grimont 3

7 – 1

19/09/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Asptt Grand Lons Jur 1

0 – 9

27/09/2015

 

Foucherans 2 – Poligny Grimont 3

5 – 3

04/10/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Souvans 1

3 – 6

18/10/2015

 

Molay 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

4 – 1

25/10/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Archelange 1

1 – 7

08/11/2015

 

Aiglepierre 2 – Poligny Grimont 3

2 – 2

15/11/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Jura Dolois Football 3

1 – 7

22/11/2015

 

Moissey 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

4 – 0

29/11/2015

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Choisey 1

3 – 9

06/03/2016

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Trois Monts 2

2 – 8

13/03/2016

 

Asptt Grand Lons Jur 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

5 – 1

20/03/2016

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Foucherans 2

0 – 0

03/04/2016

 

Souvans 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

5 – 0

09/04/2016

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Molay 1

0 – 5

17/04/2016

 

Archelange 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

4 – 0

24/04/2016

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Aiglepierre 2

1 – 5

01/05/2016

 

Jura Dolois Football 3 – Poligny Grimont 3

7 – 1

08/05/2016

 

Poligny Grimont 3 – Moissey 1

0 – 3

22/05/2016

 

Choisey 1 – Poligny Grimont 3

8 – 0

29/05/2016

 

Mouchard Arc 2 – Poligny Grimont 3

5 – 2

 Classement final

Equipe Pts Pena JO GA NU PE PP0 BP BC Diff
1 Choisey 1 76 0 22 18 1 3 1 89 30 59
2 Jura Dolois Football 3 72 0 22 16 2 4 0 85 26 59
3 Foucherans 2 63 0 22 12 5 5 0 68 41 27
4 Souvans 1 61 0 22 12 3 7 0 66 54 12
Asptt Grand Lons Jur 1 61 0 22 12 3 7 0 67 31 36
6 Trois Monts 2 60 1 22 12 3 7 0 68 43 25
7 Archelange 1 56 0 22 10 4 8 0 53 46 7
8 Aiglepierre 2 46 0 22 7 3 12 0 41 51 -10
9 Molay 1 45 0 22 7 2 13 0 40 58 -18
10 Mouchard Arc 2 40 0 22 5 3 14 0 38 75 -37
11 Moissey 1 34 3 22 4 3 15 0 32 91 -59
12 Poligny Grimont 3 23 0 22 0 2 20 1 22 123 -101

Equipe 4

 

D

 Calendrier

 

 

 

12/09/2015

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Brenne-Orain 2

F 0 – 3

20/09/2015

 

Aromas 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

3 – 0 F

26/09/2015 RP

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Sud-Revermont 3

FG

03/10/2015

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Non Affectée 2

18/10/2015

 

St Maur 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

1 – 0

25/10/2015

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Perrigny Conliege 1

0 – 5

01/11/2015

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Sud-Revermont 3

2 – 2

07/11/2015

 

St Julien 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

4 – 0

14/11/2015

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Asptt Grand Lons Jur 2

1 – 0

22/11/2015

 

Courlaoux 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

FG

06/03/2016

 

Aromas 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

FG

12/03/2016

 

Sud-Revermont 3 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

2 – 1

20/03/2016

 

Non Affectée 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

 – 

03/04/2016

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – St Maur 2

1 – 2

10/04/2016

 

Perrigny Conliege 1 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

6 – 0

17/04/2016

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – St Julien 2

FG

01/05/2016

 

Asptt Grand Lons Jur 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

3 – 0

08/05/2016

 

Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 – Courlaoux 2

FG

22/05/2016

 

Brenne-Orain 2 – Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2

FG

Classement final

Equipe Pts JO GA NU PE FO BP BC Diff
1 Perrigny Conliege 1 62 16 15 1 0 0 59 4 55
2 St Julien 2 49 16 11 0 5 0 32 23 9
3 St Maur 2 48 16 9 5 2 0 37 18 19
4 Aromas 2 41 16 8 1 7 0 30 27 3
5 Brenne-Orain 2 41 16 7 4 5 0 30 20 10
6 Sud-Revermont 3 38 16 7 3 4 2 34 34 0
7 Asptt Grand Lons Jur 2 26 16 3 2 10 1 15 34 -19
8 Courlaoux 2 18 16 1 1 12 2 14 56 -42
9 Plateau39/Poligny.Gr 2 FG 16 2 1 8 5 10 45 -35

 

 

Laisser un commentaire

Your email address will not be published.